NTJT23DA – 128MB to 1 GB (2x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory)

NTJT23DA Information
Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23DA 128MB to 1 GB (2x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $1482.00
Qty:
128MB to 1 GB (2x512MB) Equivalent Nortel Memory.

Used with SHASTA 5000.


Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23DA 128MB to 1 GB (2x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $1482.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
300-100
300-100 - Cable Tester for Cat5 and BNC - $135.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
SC26-1
SC26-1 - 18 Inch HD130 Male To D25 Male - $39.00 Qty:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
SLF3
SLF3 - Aluminum Cantilever Shelf - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.