NTJT23CA – 128MB to 512MB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory)

NTJT23CA Information
Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23CA 128MB to 512MB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $741.00
Qty:
128MB to 512MB (1x512MB) Equivalent Nortel Memory.

Used with SHASTA 5000.


Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23CA 128MB to 512MB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $741.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
BP0020
BP0020 - Outdoor Housing Camera Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
77891
77891 - Kentrox D15 Female - R45 Adapter (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
BP0033-1000
BP0033-1000 - Professional Grade Combo Siamese Cable, White, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 1000 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $230.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.