NIM7102000 – 512 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc)

NIM7102000 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
NIM7102000 512 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc) $395.00
Qty:
512 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent Nokia/Enterasys Memory.

Used with Nokia / Enterasys IP710, Nokia / Enterasys IP740.


Part Number Description Price Order
NIM7102000 512 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc) $395.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $46.00 Qty:
CV0011027-AP - 32 MB DRAM Module Approved - $492.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
DCA-52125J
DCA-52125J - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD DC Plug to 2.5mm ID, 5.5mm OD Jack 50 Pack - $76.00 Qty:
25MRJ45PD06-S
25MRJ45PD06-S - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Cisco 5000. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.