NIM4256000-AP – 256 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory)

NIM4256000-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
NIM4256000-AP 256 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory) $428.00
Qty:
256 MB DRAM Module Approved Nokia / Enterasys Memory.

Used with Nokia / Enterasys IP440, IP650, Nokia / Enterasys IP530.


Part Number Description Price Order
NIM4256000-AP 256 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory) $428.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7815I-30-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $329.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
930-15-091
930-15-091 - Kentrox 15 Ft. DB15 Male / Female Cable (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
SBH-10R
SBH-10R - PCB 10 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.