Modicon15 – Modicon Cable - IBM 5531 to Modicon 584 with W190 cable. DB9 Female to DB25 Female. (Custom)

Modicon15 Information


IBM 5531 to Modicon 584 with W190 Cable.
IBM 5331 (DB9 Female) to Modicon (DB25 Female)

Modicon15 (Custom) Modicon Cable - IBM 5531 to Modicon 584 with W190 cable. DB9 Female to DB25 Female. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


Modicon15.JPGModicon Cable - IBM 5531 to Modicon 584 with W190 cable. DB9 Female to DB25 Female. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
3100-F1-580
3100-F1-580 - Paradyne DB25 Male - DB37 Female RS449 Converter 1 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-2
FDDISCP-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $106.00 Qty:
SBH-14R - PCB 14 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $32.00 Qty:
T110-15
T110-15 - Kentrox 15 Ft. Shielded R45 - R45 T1 Cable (Custom) - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.