MicroPanelmate3 – Micro PanelMate to Allen-Bradley Micrologix 1000, 1200 and 1500 DF1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Micro PanelMate Cable. (Custom)

MicroPanelmate3 Information


Micro PanelMate to Allen-Bradley Micrologix 1000, 1200 and 1500 DF1.

The DB9 Male end of this cable connects to the DB9 Female end of the Micrologix programming cable.

MicroPanelmate3 (Custom) Micro PanelMate to Allen-Bradley Micrologix 1000, 1200 and 1500 DF1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Micro PanelMate Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


MicroPanelmate3 Micro PanelMate to Allen-Bradley Micrologix 1000, 1200 and 1500 DF1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Micro PanelMate Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
57-10240PCB
57-10240PCB - PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack - $96.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-2M
MTRJFC1P-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
SBH-24S - PCB 24 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $33.00 Qty:
RPN-6736
RPN-6736 - Reverse Polarity N Dual Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For Belden 9913, LMR-400 (10 Pack) - $33.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.