MU-7236 – Mini UHF Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter

MU-7236 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MU-7236 Mini UHF Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter $6.00
Qty:

Connectors:
  • Mini UHF Female (Jack)
    Mini UHF Female (Jack)
  • Mini UHF Female (Jack)
    Mini UHF Female (Jack)
  • Mini UHF Female (Jack)
    Mini UHF Female (Jack)


MU-7236 Mini UHF Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
MU-7236 Mini UHF Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
RFA-8381
RFA-8381 - BNC Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
201-377
201-377 - 27db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
HD26FS
HD26FS - 26 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack - $16.00 Qty:
SCMDP-1
SCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.