MMA-SVHS-BF2-18 – S-VHS MD4 Male to 2 BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - 18 Inches

MMA-SVHS-BF2-18 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MMA-SVHS-BF2-18 S-VHS MD4 Male to 2 BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - 18 Inches $12.50
Qty:

S-VHS MD4 Male to 2 BNC Females Adapter - 18 Inches

RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 4 Male
    Mini Din 4 Male
  • BNC Female (Jack)
    BNC Female (Jack)


MMA-SVHS-BF2-18 S-VHS MD4 Male to 2 BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - 18 Inches
Part Number Description Price Order
MMA-SVHS-BF2-18 S-VHS MD4 Male to 2 BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - 18 Inches $12.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-LC-PKT-128-AP - 128 MB SDRAM Kit (4X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $510.00 Qty:
CABGELX-STSC-3
CABGELX-STSC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to SC - $195.00 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
250-610BK
250-610BK - RCA Female (Jack), Black plastic handle 10 Pack - $6.00 Qty:
DVIHD15M
DVIHD15M - DVI-A Female / HD15 VGA Male Adapter, Analog - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.