MMA-B59DCX-75 – BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 75 Ft.

MMA-B59DCX-75 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MMA-B59DCX-75 BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 75 Ft. $49.00
Qty:

  • 75 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) to BNC Male (Plug)
  • Gold plated BNC Pins
  • Braid + Foil Coaxial Shielding
  • DC Power Plug to Jack
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


MMA-B59DCX-75 BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 75 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
MMA-B59DCX-75 BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 75 Ft. $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BTS-58-GR
BTS-58-GR - Gray BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
7165
7165 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $41.00 Qty:
HDMIDVI-3
HDMIDVI-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) HDMI Male to DVI Male Digital Cable - $34.00 Qty:
DVIRCA-5
DVIRCA-5 - DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 5 Meters (16 Ft. 3 In.) (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.