MKR-401AU-D-25 – 4 Port KVM Server Switch

MKR-401AU-D-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MKR-401AU-D-25 4 Port KVM Server Switch $219.00
Qty:

  • PS/2 Mouse Emulation/Translation
  • Supports Audio (Speaker & Microphone)
  • Autoscan, Manual Selection and easy hot key control
  • Auto Boot-Up
  • Dedicated Daisy Chain port


MKR-401AU-D-25 4 Port KVM Server Switch
Part Number Description Price Order
MKR-401AU-D-25 4 Port KVM Server Switch $219.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
STMD-5
STMD-5 - 5 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $22.00 Qty:
CAB-38X21C-10
CAB-38X21C-10 - Cisco 3800 DB25 Male To DB15 Female X21 DCE 10 FT. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
MU-7248
MU-7248 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) 3 Piece Connector For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $17.00 Qty:
BN25G-3
BN25G-3 - 3 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-3) - $1.60Choose color:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.