MF-KSJ-BL – Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue

MF-KSJ-BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MF-KSJ-BL Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue $.80
Qty:

Blue Cut Out for Keystone Jacks.
This is used to connect WP15 Keystone Jacks to Stainless Steel Wallplates and Voice Connector Racks.
  • Keystone Jacks
    • WP15R - Red Keystone Jack
    • WP15B - Blue Keystone Jack
    • WP15Y - Yellow Keystone Jack
    • WP15I - Ivory Keystone Jack
    • WP15G - Green Keystone Jack
    • WP15BK - Black Keystone Jack
  • Stainless Steal Wallplates
    • WP-M-1H - Keystone Jack Wallplate 1 Hole
    • WP-M-2H - Keystone Jack Wallplate 2 Holes
    • WP-M-4H - Keystone Jack Wallplate 4 Holes
    • WP-25MD - DB25 1 Hole, Keystones 2 Holes Double Gang Wallplate
    • WP-M-4D - Keystone Jack Double Gang Wallplate 4 Holes
    • WP-C/M - 1/2 Inch Coax and Keystone Jack Wallplate
    • WP-25M - DB25, Keystone Jack Wallplate
    • WP-25T/11 - DB25, Keystone Wallplate
  • Voice Connector Rack Mounts
    • WRP-MA-12/1U - 12 Port UV Fitting 1U Rack Mount Panel
    • WRP-MA-16/1U - 16 Port UV Fitting 1U Rack Mount Panel
    • WRP-MA-24 - 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel
    • WRP-MA-32 - 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel


MF-KSJ-BL Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
MF-KSJ-BL_Drawing Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
Part Number Description Price Order
MF-KSJ-BL Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue $.80
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX4-15
EX4-15 - 15 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $14.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-1
SCFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $110.00 Qty:
MEM-16S-52-AP - 16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $87.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
RFA-8362
RFA-8362 - BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.