MEM2821-256U1024D-AP – 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved

MEM2821-256U1024D-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2821-256U1024D-AP 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved $582.00
Qty:
1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 2821


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2821-256U1024D-AP 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved $582.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
250-710
250-710 - 3 Pin XLR Male (Plug) Connector with Strain Relief - $2.25 Qty:
MTRJ1-2M
MTRJ1-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $35.50 Qty:
FDDISC-1
FDDISC-1 - 1 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
200-224
200-224 - 4-Way F Splitter Full Size - $3.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.