MEM2811-256D – 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc)

MEM2811-256D Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2811-256D 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) $89.00
Qty:
256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 2811


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM2811-256U512D
  • MEM2811-256D=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2811-256D 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) $89.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
205-435BK
205-435BK - 50 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $21.00 Qty:
BIC4240-8SYS
BIC4240-8SYS - Advanced 8 Cameras DVR With Video Motion Search. 80 Gig Hard Drive. 240fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3080.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
251-148
251-148 - 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) to 3.0mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.