MEM2600XM-16FS-AP – 16MB Flash SIMM For Cisco 2600XM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc)

MEM2600XM-16FS-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2600XM-16FS-AP 16MB Flash SIMM For Cisco 2600XM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $168.00
Qty:
16MB Flash SIMM For Cisco 2600XM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 2600XM Series


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM2600XM-16FS=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM2600XM-16FS-AP 16MB Flash SIMM For Cisco 2600XM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $168.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
SW19
SW19 - (D15) 2 Position - $18.00 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
MEM-S3-FLC20M-AP - 20 MB FLASH Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $368.00 Qty:
255-718RB
255-718RB - 50 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black - $11.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.