MEM1800-128CF-AP – 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved

MEM1800-128CF-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1800-128CF-AP 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved $132.00
Qty:
128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 1801, 1802, 1803
  • Cisco 1811, 1812
  • Cisco 1841


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM1800-32U128CF
  • MEM1841-64U128CF
  • MEM1800-128CF=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1800-128CF-AP 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved $132.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8862
RFA-8862 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To N Male (Plug) Adapter - $5.50 Qty:
MEM1760-64U160D - Cisco 1700 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalent (Misc) - $75.00 Qty:
260-106BL
260-106BL - 6 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable - $16.00 Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.