MEM1700-64MFS-AP – Cisco 1700 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc)

MEM1700-64MFS-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1700-64MFS-AP Cisco 1700 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $668.00
Qty:
Cisco 1700 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 1760, 1760-V


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM1700-16U64MFS
  • MEM1700-64MFS=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1700-64MFS-AP Cisco 1700 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $668.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MD4M
MD4M - Mini Din 4 Male (Mac) Connector 10 Pack - $6.40 Qty:
F28-B-40G
F28-B-40G - 40 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. - $179.00 Qty:
IDE44
IDE44 - 44 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
MTRJ-2M
MTRJ-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.50 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.