MEM1700-16MFC-AP – Cisco 1700 16MB MINI-FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc)

MEM1700-16MFC-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1700-16MFC-AP Cisco 1700 16MB MINI-FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $175.00
Qty:
Cisco 1700 16MB MINI-FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 1700, 1710, 1720


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM1700-4U16MFC
  • MEM1700-16MFC=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1700-16MFC-AP Cisco 1700 16MB MINI-FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $175.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BE8021
BE8021 - 21 Inch Color CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 420 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-1
MTRJLC-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
201-221
201-221 - 3-Way Balanced 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
BP0020
BP0020 - Outdoor Housing Camera Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.