MEM1600-4FC-AP – Cisco 1600 4M FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc)

MEM1600-4FC-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1600-4FC-AP Cisco 1600 4M FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $132.00
Qty:
Cisco 1600 4M FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 1601- 1604


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM1600-4FC=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM1600-4FC-AP Cisco 1600 4M FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $132.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SA5-6
SA5-6 - 6 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female, Null Modem. Use this cable with most RS232C Serial Printers, such as HP Laserjets. - $14.00 Qty:
SCMDP-3
SCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
SC1-6
SC1-6 - 6 FT. SCSI 2 TO SCSI 1 HP50 Male to C50 Male - $32.00 Qty:
DVIVGAF-10IN - 10 Inch DVI-A Male to VGA HD15 Female Analog Cable - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.