MEM-VIP250-8M-S-AP – 8MBSRAM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc)

MEM-VIP250-8M-S-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-VIP250-8M-S-AP 8MBSRAM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $293.00
Qty:


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-VIP250-8M-S-AP 8MBSRAM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) $293.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
250-710
250-710 - 3 Pin XLR Male (Plug) Connector with Strain Relief - $2.25 Qty:
PT-1164-8-IV
PT-1164-8-IV - Category 6 Ivory RJ45 Dual Port Surface Mount Block - $8.50 Qty:
PT-J623SS-64BK
PT-J623SS-64BK - PCB Side Entry Slim Size Black RJ11 Jack 50 Pack - $21.00 Qty:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.