MEM-SD-NPE-256MB – 256MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc)

MEM-SD-NPE-256MB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-SD-NPE-256MB 256MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) $170.00
Qty:
256MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 7200 VXR- NPE 300


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-SD-NPE-256MB=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-SD-NPE-256MB 256MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) $170.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-PKT-512-UPG-AP - 512 MB DRAM Kit (4X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $564.00 Qty:
BN34D-1
BN34D-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) - $52.00 Qty:
200-932
200-932 - RG6/U 75 Ohm Cable, 1000 Ft. - $105.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-7835I-2.4-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $329.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.