MEM-RSP8-256M-AP – 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-RSP8-256M-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSP8-256M-AP 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $240.00
Qty:
256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 7500- RSP8


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-RSP8-256M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSP8-256M-AP 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $240.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-SVHSF-RCAF
AD-SVHSF-RCAF - Super VHS Jack to RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter - $8.50 Qty:
MEM830-16F - 16MB Mini-Flash Module Equivalent (Misc) - $180.00 Qty:
504179-100
504179-100 - Paradyne DB25 Male - V35 Female - 100 ft. (Custom) - $146.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.