MEM-RSM-32M-AP – (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-RSM-32M-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSM-32M-AP (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) $123.00
Qty:
(Catalyst 5000 RSM) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco Catalyst 5000/5500 Route Switch Module


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-RSM-32M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSM-32M-AP (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) $123.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX2-6
EX2-6 - 6 Ft. Din 5 Male To Din 5 Male, Coiled - $14.00 Qty:
BN34D-2
BN34D-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-2) - $53.00 Qty:
BKL-293
BKL-293 - Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Large Size. (200K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $50.00 Qty:
STMD-2
STMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $18.00 Qty:
BB1097
BB1097 - Air Purifier Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.