MEM-RSM-128M – (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc)

MEM-RSM-128M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSM-128M (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $186.00
Qty:
(Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco Catalyst 5000/5500 Route Switch Module


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-RSM-128M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-RSM-128M (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $186.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJST1P-3M
MTRJST1P-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM2600XM-96U256D - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
254-603IV
254-603IV - 3 Ft. Python Component - Video - Audio Cable - $11.50 Qty:
H8571-C - DB25 Male to MMJ Female Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.