MEM-OSM-256MB – 256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc)

MEM-OSM-256MB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-OSM-256MB 256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $207.00
Qty:
256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco Catalyst 6500 OSM
  • Cisco Catalyst 7600 OSM


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-OSM-256MB=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-OSM-256MB 256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $207.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
Avaya1-5
Avaya1-5 - 5 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-5). Avaya Cable. - $2.45 Choose color:
Qty:
MTRJLCP-5
MTRJLCP-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
MEM2600-4U16FS-AP - Cisco 2600 4M TO 16M UPG FLASH MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
HEHDMI-5
HEHDMI-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $43.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.