MEM-OSM-128MB-AP – 128 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-OSM-128MB-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-OSM-128MB-AP 128 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) $168.00
Qty:
128 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco Catalyst 6500 OSM
  • Cisco Catalyst 7600 OSM


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-OSM-128MB=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-OSM-128MB-AP 128 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) $168.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
MEM4000M-16D-AP - (4000 Series) 16 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
CH-03
CH-03 - Desktop Copy Holder - $7.00 Qty:
PT-604-12-BK
PT-604-12-BK - RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. - $4.50 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.