MEM-NSP-FD32M-AP – 32 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-NSP-FD32M-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NSP-FD32M-AP 32 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) $188.00
Qty:
32 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 6400 NSP


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-NSP-FD32M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NSP-FD32M-AP 32 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) $188.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-16F-AS53 - 8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
FCMD1-3
FCMD1-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
DVIY-2
DVIY-2 - DVI Digital Male to 2 DVI Digital Female Splitter Cable - $49.00 Qty:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
200-932
200-932 - RG6/U 75 Ohm Cable, 1000 Ft. - $105.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.