MEM-NRP-512M-AP – 512 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-NRP-512M-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NRP-512M-AP 512 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $1935.00
Qty:
512 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 6400 NRP-2


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-NRP2-512M


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NRP-512M-AP 512 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $1935.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DH-IN-EXT
DH-IN-EXT - Regular DSub Crimp Pin Insertion and Extraction Tool - $4.50 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
250009
250009 - ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable. - $7.50 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
DVIY-2
DVIY-2 - DVI Digital Male to 2 DVI Digital Female Splitter Cable - $49.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.