MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M-AP – 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved

MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M-AP 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved $186.00
Qty:
256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 7200 NPE-G2


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M-AP 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved $186.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8882
RFA-8882 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To SMA Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
HD15MS
HD15MS - 15 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $9.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-RSM-128M-AP - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $297.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.