MEM-MRP-16D – 16MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc)

MEM-MRP-16D Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-MRP-16D 16MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc) $30.00
Qty:
16MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco ICS 7750 Series ASI
  • Cisco ICS 7750 MRP200
  • Cisco ICS 7750 MRP300
  • Cisco MRP3-8FXS
  • Cisco MRP3-15FXS


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-MRP-16D=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-MRP-16D 16MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc) $30.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HDMIFT-6
HDMIFT-6 - 6 Ft. Flat HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $26.00 Qty:
201-508
201-508 - 8dB Inline DC-passing Attenuator - $4.00 Qty:
SCMD-2
SCMD-2 - 2 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
EX11-25
EX11-25 - 25 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded - $21.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.