MEM-GRP/LC-128-AP – 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-GRP/LC-128-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-GRP/LC-128-AP 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) $443.00
Qty:
128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 12000 GRP
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 0 Line Card
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 1 Line Card
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 2 Line Card


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-GRP/LC-128=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-GRP/LC-128-AP 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) $443.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
FDDIST-2
FDDIST-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $51.00 Qty:
AD-300
AD-300 - One-Channel Coaxitron Converter (Magic Box) for PTZ. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
FTI-CM-010
FTI-CM-010 - V.35 Male Loopback Lucent Technologies (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
MEM1800-64CF-AP - 64MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.