MEM-GRP/LC-128 – 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc)

MEM-GRP/LC-128 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-GRP/LC-128 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $120.00
Qty:
128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 12000 GRP
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 0 Line Card
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 1 Line Card
  • Cisco 12000 Engine 2 Line Card


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-GRP/LC-128=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-GRP/LC-128 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $120.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MD-64000-7SS
MD-64000-7SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 7 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $48.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-2
LCSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
200-043
200-043 - F Male (Plug), Twist on, for RG6 Gold, 10 Pack - $6.50 Qty:
DVIIY-8
DVIIY-8 - 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter - $49.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.