MEM-ASP-32M – (Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc)

MEM-ASP-32M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-ASP-32M (Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) $70.00
Qty:
(Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Catalyst 8510 / Light Stream 1010


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-ASP-32M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-ASP-32M (Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) $70.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISTP-1
FDDISTP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
EC6E-2GY
EC6E-2GY - 2 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cables 350 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568B, 50 micron hard gold contacts - $3.00 Qty:
EX6R-2
EX6R-2 - 2 FT. MD6 Male To Right Angle MD6 Male, Molded. - $14.00 Qty:
EX6-10
EX6-10 - 10 FT. MD6 Male TO MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded. - $7.50 Qty:
SCMDP-1
SCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.