MEM-8S-52-AP – 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-8S-52-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-8S-52-AP 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) $83.00
Qty:
8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5200


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-8S-52=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-8S-52-AP 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) $83.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
F342
F342 - PC Dual Floppy Drive Cable Universal / 36 Inch - $6.50 Qty:
WP9
WP9 - Surface Mount, RJ45, 8 Wire IDC, Dual Outlet, 568B - $4.90 Qty:
LCSCSDP-1
LCSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
BP0033
BP0033 - Professional Grade Combo Siamese Cable, White, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 500 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $118.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.