MEM-64M-AS53-AP – 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-64M-AS53-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-64M-AS53-AP 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $156.00
Qty:
64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5300


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-64M-AS53=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-64M-AS53-AP 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) $156.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMDP-5
LCSTMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
HDMIMDVIF-6IN
HDMIMDVIF-6IN - HDMI Male To DVI-D Female Digital Adapter 6 Inches - $28.00 Qty:
PT-1164-8-WH
PT-1164-8-WH - Category 6 White RJ45 Dual Port Surface Mount Block - $8.50 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DC-1A45-2178
DC-1A45-2178 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ45 Female. Pins 2,1. 93 Ohm Balun. - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.