MEM-64F-AS54-AP – 64 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-64F-AS54-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-64F-AS54-AP 64 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) $441.00
Qty:
64 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5400


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-64F-AS54=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-64F-AS54-AP 64 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) $441.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI1-1
FDDI1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
203-055
203-055 - Wireless LAN PCMCIA Card - $85.00 Qty:
BN34C-2
BN34C-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) - $18.00 Qty:
505-050YL
505-050YL - 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male. - $42.00 Qty:
SC30A-10
SC30A-10 - .8mm C68 Male - HP68 Male 10 Ft. - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.