MEM-4500M-16S – Cisco 45/4700 16M SHARED SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc)

MEM-4500M-16S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-4500M-16S Cisco 45/4700 16M SHARED SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) $35.00
Qty:
Cisco 45/4700 16M SHARED SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 4500
  • Cisco 4500-M
  • Cisco 4700
  • Cisco 4700-M


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-4500M-4U16S
  • MEM-4500M-16S
  • MEM-4700-16S
  • MEM-4700M-4U16S
  • MEM-4700M-16S


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-4500M-16S Cisco 45/4700 16M SHARED SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) $35.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8831
RFA-8831 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
SC8
SC8 - SCSI 1 Terminator, Passive, Double sided. C50 Male / C50 Female - $9.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-3
MTRJLC-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
MEM2600-16D-AP - Cisco 2600 16M DRAM MEM DIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $83.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.