MEM-16S-52 – 16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc)

MEM-16S-52 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16S-52 16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $30.00
Qty:
16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5200


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-16S-52=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16S-52 16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $30.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSCP-1M
MTRJSCP-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MEM-16S-52-AP - 16 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $87.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
255-225
255-225 - 6 Ft. Gold Premium 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug) - $2.95 Qty:
MEM-7100-FLD128M - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.