MEM-16F-AS53 – 8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc)

MEM-16F-AS53 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16F-AS53 8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $55.00
Qty:
8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5300


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-16F-AS53=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16F-AS53 8 MB Flash SIMM (8M TO 16M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) $55.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1P-8M
MTRJFC1P-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
MEM2800-256CF-AP - 256MB Flash Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $186.00 Qty:
PM1-50
PM1-50 - 50 Ft. D25 Male To C36 Male. - $18.50 Qty:
FCMD1P-3
FCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $140.00 Qty:
BNC-3121-75 - 75ohm 3 Piece BNC Female Crimp Jack for RG59/U Cable (10 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.