MEM-16BF-AS535-AP – 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-16BF-AS535-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16BF-AS535-AP 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) $203.00
Qty:
16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco AS5350


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-16BF-AS535=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-16BF-AS535-AP 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) $203.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC-5
MTRJLC-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
BN34A-3
BN34A-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) - $26.00 Qty:
SN4-6
SN4-6 - 13W3 Male - 13W3 Female - 6 ft. - $28.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-5
LCSTMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
CVPN3030-MEM-KIT9 - 512MB DRAM Kit (2x256MB) Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $225.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.