MEM-12KRP-FD64-AP – 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc)

MEM-12KRP-FD64-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-12KRP-FD64-AP 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) $188.00
Qty:


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-12KRP-FD64-AP 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) $188.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCS2
SCS2 - SCSI, Two Drives, 24 Inch - $4.50 Qty:
FDDIST1-1
FDDIST1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
NIM7100000 - 1 GB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory) - $732.00 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
USBABMM-10
USBABMM-10 - USB AB Male / Male 10 FT. (USB 2.0) - $6.00
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.