MEM-12KRP-FD128M – 128MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc)

MEM-12KRP-FD128M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-12KRP-FD128M 128MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) $141.00
Qty:
128MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 12000 GRP
  • Cisco 12000 PRP
  • Cisco 12000 PRP2


Same as part number(s):
  • MEM-12KRP-FD128M=


Part Number Description Price Order
MEM-12KRP-FD128M 128MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) $141.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BB1095
BB1095 - Teddy Bear Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $170.00 Qty:
BN21H-3
BN21H-3 - 3 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 2. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. DEC Cable. BN21H. (SC2-3) - $34.00 Qty:
EC7-12
EC7-12 - 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable - $6.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.