MD6F – Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack

MD6F Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MD6F Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:

  • 6 Pin Mini Din Female Connector
    • Mini Din 6 Female
  • Solder Connector For Custom Cables
  • Mini Din 6 Connectors are usually used in PS2 applications.
  • 10 Pack
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 6 Female
    Mini Din 6 Female


MD6F Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack
MD6F-Drawing Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
MD6F Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DHI-44S
DHI-44S - PCB Straight HD44 Female Connector 50 Pack - $160.00 Qty:
WP-MA-4D
WP-MA-4D - Quad Port Double Gang Wallplate Universal Fitting - $3.95 Qty:
SM2-15T
SM2-15T - 15 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 - $18.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
FCSD-2
FCSD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $59.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.