MCC-SAT-250 – Bulk Serial ATA Signal Cable, 250 ft.

MCC-SAT-250 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-SAT-250 Bulk Serial ATA Signal Cable, 250 ft. $95.00
Qty:




Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-SAT-250 Bulk Serial ATA Signal Cable, 250 ft. $95.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HX-8800-Pro
HX-8800-Pro - 8 HDMI Inputs to 8 HDMI Outputs Matrix Router. With Flexible EDID Management. HDCP Compliant. - $9999.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1-2M
MTRJSC1-2M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
IDE8
IDE8 - 8 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
HD62FS
HD62FS - 62 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack - $26.60 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.