MCC-26-37C-250 – UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft.

MCC-26-37C-250 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-26-37C-250 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft. $360.00
Qty:

  • 26 AWG
  • 37 Conductors
  • 250 Ft.


MCC-26-37C-250 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-26-37C-250 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft. $360.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST-2
FDDIST-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $51.00 Qty:
DC-1A-25
DC-1A-25 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 2,5. 93 Ohm Balun. - $8.50 Qty:
SC30A-6
SC30A-6 - .8mm C68 Male - HP68 Male 6 Ft. - $42.25 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
PT-JGN4-8X8
PT-JGN4-8X8 - PCB Side Entry RJ45 4 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $186.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.