MCC-26-15C-500 – UL2464 + CSA Cable. 15 Conductors. 500 Ft.

MCC-26-15C-500 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-26-15C-500 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 15 Conductors. 500 Ft. $264.00
Qty:

  • 26 AWG
  • 15 Conductors
  • 500 Ft.


MCC-26-15C-500 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 15 Conductors. 500 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
MCC-26-15C-500 UL2464 + CSA Cable. 15 Conductors. 500 Ft. $264.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
300-774RD - 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Red, 500 Ft. - $410.00 Qty:
CBL-173-G-1-10C
CBL-173-G-1-10C - PCM-COM 4 Cable. 2 DB9 Male To IDE20 Female 12 Inches. WinSystems Cables. (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-3M
MTRJ1-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
DRB-09SR
DRB-09SR - PCB DB9 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.