KS-116C – 16 Port 10/100TX Switch. Rack Mountable & Internal Power. KTI.

KS-116C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KS-116C 16 Port 10/100TX Switch. Rack Mountable & Internal Power. KTI. $100.00
Qty:

16 Port 10/100TX Switch. Rack Mountable & Internal Power. KTI.

16-Port 10/100 Workgroup Ethernet Switches

Specifications:
  • Provide 16 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports
  • Each TP port supports auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X detection
  • Support full/half-duplex transfer mode for 10/100Mbps
  • Wire speed reception and transmission
  • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for full-duplex mode and backpressure flow control for half-duplex mode
  • Power: 100 - 240VAC, 50-60Hz
  • Dimensions: 440 X 140 X 44 mm
  • Network Ports: 16 X 10/100BASE-TX
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x


KS-116C 16 Port 10/100TX Switch. Rack Mountable & Internal Power. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KS-116C 16 Port 10/100TX Switch. Rack Mountable & Internal Power. KTI. $100.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-290
255-290 - Microphone Cable. 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) to 3-Pin XLR Female (Jack). 20 Ft. - $14.00 Qty:
MEM2801-64D - 64MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
BB2082
BB2082 - VCR Covert Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $289.00 Qty:
PT-JGN4-8X8
PT-JGN4-8X8 - PCB Side Entry RJ45 4 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $186.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.