KC-200-TFT – 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.

KC-200-TFT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.

The KC-200TF Fast Ethernet media converter series is designed to convert 100Base-TX signal to/from 100Base-FX signal.


KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
KSD-800M
KSD-800M - 8 10/100TX Port Managed Switch + DIN-Real Kit. w/o Power Adapter. KTI. - $335.00 Qty:
RFA-8792ER
RFA-8792ER - F Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) Right Angle Extended Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
200-310
200-310 - 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75 - $4.50 Qty:
200-652
200-652 - 6dB Video Amplifier 2-Output - $15.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.