KC-200-TFT – 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.

KC-200-TFT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.

The KC-200TF Fast Ethernet media converter series is designed to convert 100Base-TX signal to/from 100Base-FX signal.


KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-200-TFT 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-3
LCSTMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
200-195
200-195 - BNC Jack to UHF Plug - $4.50 Qty:
251-155
251-155 - 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
MEM-128M-AS535 - 128 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $114.00 Qty:
300-073
300-073 - UB Connector. (Blue). 50 Pack. - $15.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.