KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HDMI-3
HDMI-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $34.00 Qty:
BP8016AR4
BP8016AR4 - 4 Channel Active Video Receiver which includes Power Adapter. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $285.00 Qty:
MEM2600XM-96U256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $336.00 Qty:
7300-IO-CFM-64M-AP - 64MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $114.00 Qty:
BNC-3121-75 - 75ohm 3 Piece BNC Female Crimp Jack for RG59/U Cable (10 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.