KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8333
RFA-8333 - BNC Male (Plug) To Reverse Polarity BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
S-DPX5C-35
S-DPX5C-35 - Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 35 Ft. - $88.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-3
LCSTMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
RCADA-10
RCADA-10 - 75 Ohm Digital Audio 24k Gold Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) 10 Ft. (Custom) - $29.00 Choose color:

Qty:
CBLADK02
CBLADK02 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Cable Adaptor, Kadet Series RS485 Female. (4 Wire Only). Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.