KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STE
STE - STE Modem To DTE DB25 Male To DB25 Female Adapter. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
MEM3800-128CF - 128MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
USB-PAF-V - A Socket, Vertical, 180 degrees (50 Pack) - $39.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-V35MT-2
CAB-SS-V35MT-2 - WIC 2T - V.35 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - V35 Male Custom 2 Ft. - $57.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M - 256 MB Compact Flash Card Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.