KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
USBAFBM
USBAFBM - USB Adapter Type A Female / Type B Male (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
PM1-15R
PM1-15R - 15 Ft. Right Angle - $18.00 Qty:
S-H15MDP-6XL2
S-H15MDP-6XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Male 6 Ft. - $30.00 Qty:
MEM-7301-FLD128M-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G2-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $554.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.