KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1700-64D - Cisco 1700 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
BE-VDPC
BE-VDPC - High Resolution Video Door Phone (Color). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
SW21
SW21 - (MD8) 2 Position - $16.50 Qty:
PT-J951-8C
PT-J951-8C - PCB Side Entry Low Profile RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $67.00 Qty:
AM5-6
AM5-6 - 6 Ft. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male, Molded, Complies with full RS422 Serial Protocol specifications - $14.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.