KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
3100-F1-560
3100-F1-560 - Paradyne D15 Male - D15 Female 6 Ft. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
900-130
900-130 - 100-240V Digital Camera Switch Power UL - $16.00 Qty:
FR40
FR40 - 40C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey - $81.00 Qty:
BC62P
BC62P - RG62 BNC Male (Plug) 3 piece crimp on connector - $1.10 Qty:
200-315
200-315 - 2-Way F Switch Push Button 75/75 - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.