KC-10FMT – 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

KC-10FMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:


10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.

These converters are designed to convert 10Base-T to/from 10Base-FL media types


KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI.
Part Number Description Price Order
KC-10FMT 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. $150.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-1164-8-WH
PT-1164-8-WH - Category 6 White RJ45 Dual Port Surface Mount Block - $8.50 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
BE-PVR330
BE-PVR330 - Mini Digital Video Recorder. A/V Recording for 40 Hours. 3.5 Inch LCD. Rechargeable Battery. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $700.00 Qty:
2MEM-PRP-1G - 2 GB SDRAM Kit (2x1GB) Equivalent (Misc) - $441.00 Qty:
UC600-5M
UC600-5M - USB ACTIVE EXTENSION 5 METERS - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.