JX-CF-512M-S – 512MB Compact Flash Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory)

JX-CF-512M-S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
JX-CF-512M-S 512MB Compact Flash Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) $122.00
Qty:
512MB Compact Flash Equivalent Juniper Memory.

Used with Juniper J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350.


Part Number Description Price Order
JX-CF-512M-S 512MB Compact Flash Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) $122.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBE-44S
SBE-44S - PCB 44 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $76.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
DM0011076 - 128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $159.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
255-037
255-037 - 6-Inch 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.