J28A-D25 – Computer to Fanuc. Cimtech Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

J28A-D25 Information


  • Computer to Fanuc
  • Cimtech Cable.
  • Used for Routercim


J28A-D25 (Custom) Computer to Fanuc. Cimtech Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


J28A-D25 Computer to Fanuc. Cimtech Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
SN1-6
SN1-6 - 13W3 Male - HD15 Male - 6 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
MEM2600-16FS - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
RCAMF-50
RCAMF-50 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) 50 Ft.75 Ohm RG59 (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-5
LCSTMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.